お知らせ

2016.05.16

【登録】2016年(平成28年度)登録クラブ一覧

【都道府県】 No. 【クラブ名】 【クラブ略称】 【代表者名】
01  北海道 1 札幌ちびっ子レスリングクラブ SAPPORO 平  澤  光  志
2 旭川レスリングクラブ 旭川レスクラブ 岸 本 茂 範
3 帯広レスリングクラブ オビヒロクラブ 五十嵐  真  人
4 天塩ちびっ子レスリング少年団 天塩ちびっ子 横 溝   茂
5 岩内キッズレスリングクラブ 岩内キッズ 讃 渡 勝 彦
6 ジュニアレスリングクラブ士別 Jr.wcs 丸    孝 則
7 川島スポーツ塾レスリング部 KSW 川 島 敏 裕
02  青森 8 八戸クラブ 八戸クラブ 澤  内  和  興
9 レスリングチーム青森クラブジュニア 青森クラブ 大  浦  陸  郎
10 野辺地ジュニアレスリングクラブ 野辺地クラブ 中 山 秀 彰
11 八戸Kidsレスリング教室 八戸Kids 鈴  木  力  也
12 十和田レスリングクラブ トワダクラブ 清水目      伸
13 六ヶ所レスリングクラブ北部根性會 北部根性會 小  泉  和  幸
14 ワジマレスリングクラブ ワジマクラブ 和  島  典  文
03  岩手 15 山田レスリング ヤマダレスラー 上  野  三  郎
16 宮古ジュニアレスリング 宮古ジュニア 渡  辺  直  樹
17 専修大学北上ジュニアレスリングクラブ 専北ジュニア 田  口  裕  道
04  宮城 18 政宗道場 マサムネ 工 藤 清 信
19 KURIHARA WRESTLING CLUB 関村道場 関村道場 関  村  幸太郎
20 RED BULL WRESTLING CLUB REDBULL 若  竹  賢  一
05  秋田 21 北志館道場 北志館 佐  藤  幸  雄
22 体力づくり教室杉田道場 杉田道場 杉  田  秀  夫
23 飯田川レスリングスポーツ少年団 飯田川スポ少 伊  藤  幸  夫
24 八郎潟町レスリングスポーツ少年団 八郎潟スポ少 森  川  大  輔
25 勲武館レスリング道場 勲武館道場 齊  藤  勝  彦
26 昭和レスリングスポーツ少年団 昭和スポ少 菅  原  宏  樹
27 本荘ラッシュサンズ 本荘ラッシュ 阿  部      太
28 天王キッズクラブ 天王キッズ 大  関  敏  寛
06  山形 29 二井宿スポーツ少年団 二井宿スポ少 中  川  広  幸
30 山形市少年少女レスリング教室 山形クラブ 大 和   啓
31 米沢レスリングクラブ ヨネザワクラブ 今  野  隆  三
32 庄内少年少女レスリング教室 庄内クラブ 佐  藤      茂
33 Future Dream Wrestling Club FDWC 加 藤 英 之
07  福島 34 郡山レスリングクラブ 郡山 石  尾 雅 美
35 田島チビッ子レスリング 田島チビレス 渡  部  徳一郎
36 クリナップキッズいわきレスリングクラブ クリナップ 今  村  浩  之
37 喜多方レスリングクラブ 喜多方クラブ 雅樂川 欣 一
08  茨城 38 水戸市レスリングスポーツ少年団 水戸レスリング 阿  部  敏  明
39 ひたちなか市レスリングスポーツ少年団 ヒタチナカレス 清  水  敏  治
40 大子ジュニアレスリングクラブ 大子ジュニア 藤  田  貴  則
41 日立市レスリングクラブ 日立市クラブ 及  川  謙  治
42 龍ヶ崎レスリングクラブ 龍レス 海老原  忠  男
43 取手レスリングクラブ TORIDE 濵 口   純
44 霞ヶ浦アンジュレスリングクラブ 霞ヶ浦アンジュ 森 下 敏 清
45 だっぺクラブ だっぺクラブ 鴻 巣 晶 俊
46 T-KIDS レスリングクラブ T-KIDS 花  井  洋未知
47 猛禽屋レスリングクラブ 猛禽屋クラブ 藤 田 征 宏
09  栃木 48 みぶチビッコレスリング教室 みぶチビレス 川  村  昌  司
49 さくら市少年レスリングクラブ さくら少年レス 安  齋  雅  康
50 下野サンダーキッズレスリング THUNDER 舩  越  光  子
51 Kan Club カンクラブ 鈴  木      寛
52 足利ミニレスリングクラブ 足利ミニレス 阿  部  建  太
53 MANA wrestling team MANA 五 宝 龍 郎
10  群馬 54 館林ジュニアレスリングクラブ 館林ジュニア 田部井     修
55 大間々レスリングクラブ 大間々クラブ 金  子  淳  二
56 千代田ジュニアレスリングクラブ 千代田ジュニア 岡  田  幸  雄
57 伊勢崎スパークラーズ イセサキ 石  田  直  見
58 明和レスリングクラブ 明和クラブ 篠  木  弘  樹
59 おおたスポーツアカデミー OSA 今 村 直 樹
60 邑楽ジュニアレスリングクラブ 邑楽ジュニア 杉  山     健
61 上州トレジャーレスリングクラブ JTW 谷 津 正 行
11  埼玉 62 和光少年少女レスリングクラブ 和光クラブ 本田原    明
63 東洋大レスリング倶楽部 東洋大倶楽部 木  村  清  人
64 栄魂倶楽部ジュニアレスリングスクール 栄魂Jr. 野  口  篤  史
65 オータ・キッズ・レスリング オータ・キッズ 太  田      章
66 PUREBRED PUREBRED 池  田  久  雄
67 はんのう山中道場 山中道場 木  藤  達  哉
68 ハナサキジュニアレスリングクラブ ハナサキJr. 榎  田     貢
69 ポゴナ・クラブジム ポゴナクラブ 鈴  木      守
70 フェニックスクラブ フェニックスC 佐  藤  暢  宏
71 戸田ジュニアレスリングスクール 戸田JWS 本 多    聖
72 特定非営利活動法人さいたまレスリングクラブ SWC 柴 田    覺
12  千葉 73 松戸ジュニアレスリングクラブ MATSUDO 野 間 良 秀
74 佐倉レスリングクラブ サクラクラブ 高  橋  幸  治
75 松﨑ジュニアレスリングクラブ 松﨑Jr. 松  﨑  甚太郎
76 小玉ジュニアレスリングクラブ KODAMA 小  玉  美  昭
77 関宿レスリングクラブ 関宿クラブ 本  荘      恩
78 柏レスリングクラブ 柏クラブ 矢  後  眞  直
79 野田レスリングクラブ 野田クラブ 及 川 圭 太
80 GOLDEN STAR レスリングクラブ GSW 佐  藤      功
81 KING’S Jr WRESTLING CLUB K・J・W・C 岩  田  陽  介
82 パラエストラ チーム リバーサル パラエストラ 小此木 洋 晃
83 市川コシティクラブ 市川コシティ エスファンジャーニ・ジャボ
13  東京 84 木口道場レスリング教室 木口道場 押 田 博 之
85 SKキッズ SKキッズ 吉  澤     昌
86 代々木ジュニアレスリンクグクラブ 代々木ジュニア 前  田  房  子
87 髙田道場 髙田道場 髙  田  延  彦
88 武蔵野市ちびっこレスリングクラブ 武蔵野ちびっこ 吉  野  壽  郎
89 国士舘クラブ コクシカン 朝  倉  利  夫
90 AACC AACC 阿  部  裕  幸
91 王子ジュニアレスリングクラブ 王子ジュニア 成  富  利  弘
92 練馬ジュニアレスリング谷原くらぶ 練馬谷原くらぶ 鈴 木 宣 之
93 ワセダクラブ ワセクラ 太  田  拓  弥
94 GOLD KID’S ゴールドキッズ 成  國  晶  子
95 第六機動隊少年レスリング部 六機KID’S 田南部      力
96 フィギュア フォー クラブ FFC 本  多  尚  基
97 KRAZY BEE クレイジービー 山  本  徳  郁
98 LOTUS世田谷 ロータス 八  隅  孝  平
99 BRAVE BRAVE 宮  田  和  幸
100 レッスルウィン レッスルウィン 永  田  克  彦
101 アライアンス アライアンス 髙  阪      剛
102 TEAM ドン・キホーテ ドン.キホーテ 高 田 浩 也
103 GOKITA GYM ゴキタジム 五木田      勝
104 イランレスリングクラブ IWC ガレダギ・シャハラム
105 大森レスリングクラブ 大森クラブ 阿 佐 雄 二
106 東京農大ジュニアレスリング倶楽部 NODAI Jr. 飯 山 禮 文
107 LIZE KID’s wrestling LKW 江 上   剛
108 トイカツ道場 トイカツ道場 戸井田  克  也
109 GENスポーツアカデミー GSA 安 達   巧
14  神奈川 110 横須賀ジュニアレスリングクラブ YJWC 新  村  英  之
111 東海ジュニアレスリングクラブ 東海ジュニア 市  口  政  光
112 逗子キッズレスリングクラブ 逗子キッズ 松  岡  幹  夫
113 大楠ジュニアレスリングクラブ 大楠 船  生  知  成
114 パンクラスJr パンクラス 川  村      亮
115 秋本道場 jungle junction 秋本道場 秋  本  じ  ん
116 岡澤道場☆湘南レスリングキッズ 岡澤道場 岡  澤      一
117 FIRE BOYS FireBoy 山  内      任
118 横浜デビルズジュニアレスリングクラブ 横浜デビルズ 諏訪間  幸  平
119 TEAM BISON’S by SENSHU UNIV TEAM BISON’S 木  村  元  彦
120 本田多聞レスリングスクール タモンスクール 本  田  多  聞
121 磯工ベアーズレスリングクラブ 磯工ベアーズ 菅 原 和 哉
122 NSP上溝TEAM-PHOENIX PHOENIX 野  﨑      実
123 SELF 高津レスリングチーム SELF高津 生  垣  伸太郎
124 小方道場レスリングクラブ 小方道場 山 口    博
125 YOKOSUKA NAVY KIDS ネービーキッズ 大久保 忠 光
126 山縣レスリング道場 山縣道場 山 縣 養 一
15  山梨 127 ウエノハラレスリングクラブ ウエノハラ 永  石      久
128 山梨ジュニアレスリングクラブ 山梨ジュニア 小  尾  幸  也
129 FRG山梨キッズアカデミー FRG山梨 大 村 幸一朗
130 北杜レスリングスポーツ少年団 ホクトレス 坂 本 栄 裕
16  長野 131 佐久市レスリング教室クラブ 佐久レスリング 吉 澤   剛
132 小諸キッズレスリングクラブ 小諸キッズ 柏  木  景  岳
133 上田レスリングスポーツ少年団 ウエダジュニア 小  嶋  国  彦
17  新潟 134 新潟ジュニアレスリングクラブ 新潟ジュニア 小  松  益  道
135 新潟栄和レスリング・クラブ 新潟栄和 風  間  貞  夫
136 桜花レスリングクラブ 桜花 涌 井   篤
137 巻っずレスリングクラブ 巻っずクラブ 本  名 栄 仁
18  富山 138 黒部レスリングスポーツ少年団 黒部レススポ少 川 端 岳 史
139 高岡ジュニアレスリングクラブ 高岡ジュニア 角地山      豊
140 MIYAHARA GYM MIYAHARA GYM 宮  原      稔
141 滑川ジュニアレスリングチーム 滑川ジュニア 石  倉  英  紀
142 富山第一レスリングクラブ トミイチクラブ 澤 田 貴 志
143 富山西部キッズ トヤマセイブ 桧 物   一
19  石川 144 金沢ジュニアレスリングクラブ 金沢クラブ 筒  井  昭  好
145 志賀町ジュニアレスリング教室 志賀ジュニア 永  谷  悟  史
20  福井 146 小浜市少年レスリング教室 小浜少年教室 窪 田 伸 広
147 おおいレスリングクラブ おおいレス 松 宮 史 知
148 越前市レスリングスポーツ少年団 越前レスリング 近 藤 数 信
149 福井レスリングクラブ 福井クラブ 白  井  正  良
150 敦賀少年レスリングクラブ 敦賀クラブ 時  岡  隆  夫
151 FUKUI えんま CLUB FUKUI えんま 西 田 耕一朗
21  岐阜 152 羽島市レスリング連盟 羽島レスリング 芝          誠
153 マイスポーツハウス マイスポーツ 洞  口  善  幸
154 大垣市レスリング少年団 大垣レスリング 中 筋 祐 太
155 中津川ジュニアレスリングクラブ 中津川ジュニア 若  山  真  毅
156 加茂農林ジュニアレスリングクラブ 加茂農林Jr 長  瀬  孝  志
157 ちび侍 ちび侍 桑 原   清
22  静岡 158 修善寺キッドレスリングクリニック 修善寺キッド 梅  原  龍  一
159 焼津ジュニアレスリングスクール 焼津ジュニア 石  田  芳  久
160 沼津レスリングクラブ NUMAZU 田  中  慎  二
161 焼津リトルファイターズ 焼津リトル 渡  仲  啓  市
162 FUJI モンスターズ FUJI 松  井  晴  美
163 清水ドリームス 清水ドリームス 望  月  晋  也
164 東伊豆ジュニアレスリング 東伊豆 髙  木  章  吉
165 長泉ファイティングエンジェルス 長泉FA 米  山      巌
166 沼津学園ジュニアレスリングクラブ 沼津学園Jr. 植  松  史  隆
167 浜松SSファイターズ 浜松SSFC 坂 田    茂
23   愛知 168 刈谷レスリングクラブ 刈谷クラブ 小  森  正  巳
169 常滑市レスリング教室 トコナメ 佐  藤      泰
170 一宮レスリングクラブ 一宮レスリング 内  田  和  宏
171 ゼントータルレスリングクラブ ゼントータル 武  内      惣
172 日進レスリングクラブ 日進レス 市  川      弘
173 尾張レスリング教室 尾張レス 小 塚 英 晃
24  三重 174 一志ジュニアレスリング教室 一志ジュニア 吉 田 栄 利
175 四日市ジュニアレスリングクラブ 四日市ジュニア 宇  野  勝  彦
176 鳥羽・ジュニアレスリングクラブ 鳥羽ジュニア 中  村  吉  元
177 桑名レスリングクラブ 桑名レスリング 伊  藤  健  一
178 答志ジュニアレスリングクラブ 答志ジュニア 橋  本  政  幸
179 いなべレスリングクラブ いなべクラブ 藤  波  俊  一
180 松阪レスリングクラブ 松阪クラブ 伊 藤 一 也
25  滋賀 181 栗東レスリングクラブ リットウクラブ 田 中 秀 人
182 滋賀レイクスターズ レスリングクラブ 滋賀レイクス 坂 井 信 介
26  京都 183 網野町少年レスリング教室 網野 吉  岡      治
184 京都八幡ジュニアレスリングクラブ 京都八幡 田 中 亜里沙
185 京都海洋レスリング教室 京都海洋 織  田  康  博
186 舞鶴レスリング教室 舞鶴レスリング 佐 藤 優 邦
187 同志社レスリングクラブ 同志社クラブ 小 西   茂
27  大阪 188 吹田市民レスリング教室 吹田市民教室 西 脇 義 隆
189 高槻市レスリング連盟 タカツキシレス 上   誠 一
190 大阪竹中レスリング道場 竹中道場 竹  中  伸  行
191 堺ジュニアレスリングクラブ 堺ジュニア 増 田 周 司
192 寝屋川市青少年レスリング連盟 ネヤガワレス 佐  藤  秀  雄
193 エンジョイレスリングクラブ ENJOY 東      嗣  朗
194 高石レスリングクラブ タカイシレス 綾 井 俊 行
195 T.K.Dキッズレスリング TKDキッズ 武 重 賢 司
196 茨木市レスリング教室 イバラキレス 福 田 耕 治
197 関西大学レスリングフォーラム 関大クラブ 石 井 克 周
198 四條畷レスリングクラブ 四條畷 櫻 井 次 郎
28  兵庫 199 猪名川レスリングクラブ INAGAWA 池  畑  耕  造
200 三恵海運レスリング部 三恵海運 髙 田   肇
29  奈良 201 斑鳩レスリングクラブ 斑鳩レスリング 山  下  裕  二
202 生駒市レスリングクラブ 生駒クラブ 西   政 仁
30  和歌山 203 和歌山ジュニアレスリングクラブ ワカヤマ 室  谷  正  憲
204 和歌山東ジュニアレスリングクラブ 和東ジュニア 原      龍  二
205 熊野路ジュニアレスリングクラブ 熊野路ジュニア 永 野 要 祐
206 新宮ジュニアレスリングクラブ 新宮ジュニア 中  川  真  一
31  鳥取 207 倉吉レスリングクラブ 倉吉 井  勢  智  則
32  島根 208 松江レスリングクラブ Matsue 髙  村  行  雄
209 知夫総合道場 チブソウゴウ 川  本  博  樹
210 浜田レスリング・クラブ HWC 山 田 精 一
211 くにびきファイティング くにびき 野  津  太  志
212 加茂B&Gレスリングクラブ カモレスリング 原      恵  介
213 西ノ島レスリングクラブ 西ノ島W.C 山  根  三  臣
214 Lien wrestling club リアン 秋 元 浩 一
33  岡山 215 くらしきジュニアレスリングスクール くらしきJWS 植  田      武
216 笠岡少年レスリングクラブ 笠岡クラブ 田 中 良 平
217 高農クラブ タカノウクラブ 工 藤 祐 士
34  広島 218 東広島ジュニアレスリングスポーツ少年団 東広島 深  水  真  司
219 広島レスリングクラブ 広島 山 根   進
35  山口 220 斉藤道場レスリングスポーツ少年団 斉藤道場 勝  村  靖  夫
221 チャレンジレスリングクラブ チャレンジ 藤  永  真  一
222 徳山チビッ子レスリングクラブ 徳山 伊  藤  真太郎
223 小郡BRONCOSレスリングクラブ 小郡ブロンコス 平  川  辰  儀
224 ファイブ☆スター/レスリングエリートアカデミー ファイブスター 柴  田      寛
225 大畠レスリングスポーツ少年団 大畠レスリング 川  崎  孝  昭
36  徳島 226 ジョイフルレスリングクラブ ジョイフル 藤  川  康  広
37  香川 227 高松レスリングクラブ 高松クラブ 山  下      忍
228 善通寺レスリングクラブ 善通寺レス 鈴  木  康  文
229 綾川レスリングクラブ 綾川クラブ 山  本  達  夫
230 多度津レスリングスポーツ少年団 多度津スポ少 神  原  眞  二
38  愛媛 231 今治少年レスリングクラブ 今治 越 智 雅 史
232 松山レスリングクラブ 松山クラブ 大  北      桂
39  高知 233 高知レスリングクラブ 高知クラブ 櫻  井  優  史
234 極東ジュニアレスリングクラブ 極東 小  玉  康  二
235 すくもレスリングクラブ すくもクラブ 頼 田 匡 平
40  福岡 236 北九州レスリングクラブ 北九州 辻     栄  樹
237 三井ラビットレスリングクラブ 三井ラビット 平  田      傑
238 グラップラーズ・ギルド G-ギルド 正  岡  勇  人
239 髙田道場福岡やずやキッズクラブ 髙田道場福岡 髙  田  延  彦
240 自由ヶ丘レスリングクラブ 自由ヶ丘レス 福 田 敬 治
241 3RINGS レスリングスポーツ少年団 3RINGS 平 田   傑
41  佐賀 242 鳥栖レスリングクラブ TOSU 樋  口  直  文
243 鹿島レスリングクラブ KASHIMA 田  代  清一郎
42  長崎 244 島原レスリングスクール 島原レスリング 内  野  泰  延
245 有明レスリングクラブ 有明クラブ 島  田  嘉  久
246 南島原レスリングクラブ 南島原 大  槻  浩  二
247 大村ジュニアレスリングクラブ 大村 上  田  征  紀
43  熊本 248 熊本レスリングクラブ クマレス 磯 川 五 生
249 上熊本レスリングクラブ 上熊本クラブ 父  母  慎  二
250 タイガーキッズレスリングクラブ タイガーキッズ 坂  口  秀  春
44  大分 251 佐伯ちびっ子レスリングクラブ 佐伯ちびっ子 三  浦  洋  之
45  宮崎 252 宮崎イースト 宮崎イースト 大  西  浩  三
253 日南ちびっ子レスリングクラブ 日南ちびっ子 宮  下  良  兵
254 Wellness Kids 都城レスリングクラブ 都城レスリング 中  石  義  洋
256 くしまグリーンホースクラブ くしま 鈴 木 博 也
46  鹿児島 255 沖永良部レスリングクラブ 沖永良部クラブ 大  坪      繁
257 鹿児島レスリングクラブ 鹿児島クラブ 宮 田 勇 樹
258 鹿屋レオキッズ レオキッズ 裾 分 隆 仁
259 TEAM☆SATSUMA SATSUMA 坂 元 伸 二
47  沖縄 260 嘉手納レスリングクラブ カデナクラブ 新  垣  義  和
261 てだこジュニアレスリングクラブ てだこジュニア 村 田    亮
262 OJキッズレスリングクラブ OJキッズ 伊 計 孫 実
263 やんばるレスリングクラブ やんばるクラブ 與那嶺  雄 伸